Highland Amateur Cup

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 1/4 Final Semi Final Final
Carloway     
18th May 2019
3(4)-3(2)
Cnoc a’ Choilich, Carloway
Carloway
8th June 2019
1-6
Cnoc a’ Choilich, Carloway
Back
  
Whitedale FC 
18th May 2019
9-0
Whitedale FC
 
Firth
  
Culbokie 
18th May 2019
2-3
Lochness
8th June 2019
13-2
Lochness
  
IRN Security 
18th May 2019
IRN Security 2-4
North Kessock
 
North Kessock
  
Athletic 
18th May 2019
3-0
Goathill Park, Stornoway
Athletic
8th June 2019
2-0
Goathill Park, Stornoway
Benbecula
  
Innes CI 
18th May 2019
Innes CI 2-4
Kyleakin
 
Kyleakin
  
Rendall 
18th May 2019
Rendall 10-0
Rendall
8th June 2019
Rendall 5-0
Kirkwall Accies
  
Lybster 
18th May 2019
9-3 Inver
Lybster
 
Inver
  
Fortrose and Rosemarkie Union 
18th May 2019
4-7
Sleat & Strath
8th June 2019
3-0
Sleat & Strath
  
Mallaig 
21st April 2019
Mallaig 2-4
Balloan
 
Balloan
  
Lerwick Spurs 
18th May 2019
5-1
Lerwick Spurs
8th June 2019
7-1
Scalloway FC
  
Kirkwall Hotspurs 
18th May 2019
2-1
Kirkwall Hotspurs
 
Stromness Athletic
  
Pentland United 
18th May 2019
5-1
Pentland United
8th June 2019
3-2
Lairg Rovers
  
John O’ Groats 
18th May 2019
0-1
High Ormlie Hotspurs
 
High Ormlie Hotspurs
  
Tain Thistle 
18th May 2019
Tain Thistle 1-3
Staxigoe United
8th June 2019
2-3
Staxigoe United
  
Uncle Bobs 
18th May 2019
Uncle Bobs 0-16
Bellmac
 
Bellmac
 
Keiss
18th May 2019
1-4 Helmsdale United
Helmsdale United
8th June 2019
Helmsdale United 1-3
Helmsdale United
  
United 
18th May 2019
2-4
Ness
 
Ness
  
Eriskay 
18th May 2019
0-3
Barra
8th June 2019
0-8
Barra
  
Wick Thistle 
18th May 2019
1-5
Wick Groats
 
Wick Groats
  
Halkirk 
18th May 2019
Halkirk 1-3
Brora Wanderers
8th June 2019
0-3
Brora Wanderers
  
Barriers United FC 
18th May 2019
Barriers United FC 0-6
Kirkwall Thorfinn
 
Kirkwall Thorfinn
  
Nw Syke 
18th May 2019
0-2
Hill Rovers
8th June 2019
1-5
Hill Rovers
  
Thurso Academical’s 
18th May 2019
0-1
Lochinver
 
Lochinver
  
Avoch 
18th May 2019
Avoch 3-0
Avoch
8th June 2019
Avoch 3-2
Culloden
  
Muir of Ord Rovers 
18th May 2019
Muir of Ord Rovers 1-5
Contin
 
Contin
  
Blackrock Rovers 
29th April 2019
Blackrock Rovers 4-0
Blackrock Rovers
8th June 2019
Blackrock Rovers 0-2 Maryburgh
Korrie
  
Maryburgh 
18th May 2019
Maryburgh 3-2
Maryburgh
 
NMM Sams
  
Castletown 
18th May 2019
/-/
Castletown
8th June 2019
8-0
Dornoch City
  
Police 
18th May 2019
Police 3-4
ICM Electrical FC
 
ICM Electrical FC
  
Southend 
29th April 2019
1-2
Point
8th June 2019
7-1
Point
  
Watten 
8th June 2019
4-1 Invergordon
Watten
 
Invergordon